Tabulky

Aktuální tabulky a výsledky ZDE

MUŽI

Pořadí Klub Utkání V Vp   Pp P   Skóre Body
1. HC Slavoj Liberec 2 2 0   0 0   11 : 9 6
2. HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 2 1 1   0 0   9 : 5 5
3. HC Stavební stroje Jičín 2 1 0   1 0   10 : 6 4
4. HC TS Varnsdorf 2 1 0   0 1   12 : 11 3
5. HC Turnov 1931 2 1 0   0 1   12 : 6 3
6. HC Frýdlant 3 1 0   0 2   18 : 11 3
7. HC Česká Lípa 3 0 0   0 3   4 : 28 0

 

DOROST 

Pořadí Klub Utkání V Vp   Pp P   Skóre Body
1. HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 5 5 0   0 0   32 : 1 15
2. Stadion Litoměřice 5 4 0   0 1   29 : 9 12
3. HC Děčín 6 4 0   0 2   17 : 17 12
4. HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 5 2 0   0 3   11 : 15 6
5. HC TS Varnsdorf 5 1 0   0 4   10 : 27 3
6. HC Česká Lípa 6 0 0   0 6   8 : 38 0

STARŠÍ ŽÁCI

aktuální tabulka nadstavby

základní část

Pořadí Klub Utkání V   Re   P   Skóre Body
1. Bílí Tygři Liberec 2 2   0   0   20 : 5 4
2. HC Frýdlant 2 1   1   0   19 : 10 3
3. HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 2 1   0   1   16 : 14 2
4. HC Česká Lípa 2 1   0   1   10 : 8 2
5. TJ HC Jablonec nad Nisou 1 0   1   0   5 : 5 1
6. HC TS Varnsdorf 0 0   0   0   0 : 0 0
7. HC Turnov 1931 3 0   0   3   7 : 35 0

 

nadstavba

MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI

aktuální tabulka nadstavby

základní část

Pořadí Klub Utkání V   Re   P   Skóre Body
1. TJ HC Jablonec nad Nisou 2 2   0   0   30 : 10 4
2. Bílí Tygři Liberec 2 2   0   0   23 : 3 4
3. HC Turnov 1931 3 2   0   1   16 : 12 4
4. HC Frýdlant 3 1   0   2   16 : 20 2
5. HC Česká Lípa 2 1   0   1   7 : 12 2
6. HC TS Varnsdorf 2 0   0   2   10 : 27 0
7. HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 2 0   0   2   4 : 22 0

nadstavba

Pojď hrát hokej

3hkg12pl

Nadcházející utkání

Dorost:

20.1.2019 od 12:30h.

doma ( Kralupy n.Vltavou)

25.1.2019 od 18:00h.

doma ( HC Krkonoše)

Mladší žáci:

19.1.2019 od 12:40h.

doma ( Turnov)

2.2.2019 od 12:45h.

doma ( N.Paka)

9.2.2019 od 9:00h.

v Jičíně

Starší  žáci :

19.1.2019 od 14:30h.

doma ( Turnov)

2.2.2019 od 14:45h.

 doma ( N.Paka)

 9.2.2019 od 11:00h.

 v Jičíně

4.třída:

20.1.2019 od 12:00h.

v Turnově

21.1.2019 od 17:00h.

v České Lípě

27.1.2019 od 10:30h.

doma ( Lomnice n.Popelkou)

3.2.2019 od 10:30h.

ve Frýdlantu

2.,3.třída:

20.1.2019 od 10:25h.

doma ( Turnov)

3.2.2019 od 10:30h.

doma ( Liberec)

Muži : 

 13.1.2019 od 18:00h.

v Lomnici n.Popelkou

18.1.2019 od 18:00h.

v Liberci

20.1.2019 od 15:30h.

doma ( Česká Lípa)

27.1.2019 od 15:30h. 

doma ( Liberec)

1.2.2019 od 19:15h.

doma ( Frýdlant)

Naši partneři

Náš facebook