SEZONA 2022/2023

SoNe

10.09.2022 – 11.09.2022

09:00–18:00

VF

LMŽ B

L5002

HC TS Varnsdorf

BK Mladá Boleslav

 

SoNe

10.09.2022 – 11.09.2022

09:00–18:00

VF

LSŽ B

L7002

HC TS Varnsdorf

BK Mladá Boleslav

 

SoNe

17.09.2022 – 18.09.2022

09:00–18:00

VF

LMŽ B

L5007

HC TS Varnsdorf

HC Frýdlant

 

SoNe

17.09.2022 – 18.09.2022

09:00–18:00

VF

LSŽ B

L7007

HC TS Varnsdorf

HC Frýdlant

 

23.09.2022

16:00–20:00

JC

RLJ

L1002

TJ HC Jablonec n/N.

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

Tak

24.09.2022

09:00–18:00

CL

LMŽ B

L5011

HC Česká Lípa

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

Tak

24.09.2022

09:00–18:00

CL

LSŽ B

L7011

HC Česká Lípa

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

Ne

25.09.2022

12:00–19:00

VF

RLJ

L1007

HC TS Varnsdorf

HC Česká Lípa

 

Ne

25.09.2022

17:00

JN

KLM LBK

L0001

HC Autocentrum Jičín

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

Svatý

28.09.2022

09:00–18:00

VF

LMŽ B

L5014

HC TS Varnsdorf

Lomnice nad Popelkou

 

Svatý

28.09.2022

09:00–18:00

VF

KLM LBK

L0004

HC TS Varnsdorf

HC Frýdlant

 

Svatý

28.09.2022

09:00–18:00

VF

LSŽ B

L7014

HC TS Varnsdorf

Lomnice nad Popelkou

 

30.09.2022

16:00–20:00

DC

RLJ

L1015

HC Děčín

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

Tak

01.10.2022

09:00–18:00

TN

LMŽ B

L5020

HC Turnov 1931

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

SoNe

01.10.2022 – 02.10.2022

09:00–18:00

TN

KLM LBK

L0007

HC Turnov 1931

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

Tak

01.10.2022

09:00–18:00

TN

LSŽ B

L7020

HC Turnov 1931

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

Ne

02.10.2022

09:00–18:00

JC

LMŽ B

L5021

TJ HC Jablonec n/N.

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

Ne

02.10.2022

09:00–18:00

JC

LSŽ B

L7021

TJ HC Jablonec n/N.

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

Ne

02.10.2022

12:00–19:00

VF

RLJ

L1024

HC TS Varnsdorf

Stadion Nový Bydžov

 

SoNe

08.10.2022 - 09.10.2022

09:00–18:00

LS

LMŽ B

L5028

Bílí Tygři Liberec

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

SoNe

08.10.2022 - 09.10.2022

09:00–18:00

VF

KLM LBK

L0010

HC TS Varnsdorf

HC Česká Lípa

 

SoNe

08.10.2022 - 09.10.2022

09:00–18:00

LS

LSŽ B

L7028

Bílí Tygři Liberec

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

Ne

09.10.2022

12:00–19:00

VF

RLJ

L1034

HC TS Varnsdorf

HOKEJ ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM sro

 

SoNe

15.10.2022 - 16.10.2022

09:00–18:00

MB

LMŽ B

L5030

BK Mladá Boleslav

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

SoNe

15.10.2022 - 16.10.2022

09:00–18:00

LP

KLM LBK

L0013

Lomnice nad Popelkou

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

SoNe

15.10.2022 - 16.10.2022

09:00–18:00

MB

LSŽ B

L7030

BK Mladá Boleslav

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

Tak

15.10.2022

12:00–19:00

KH

RLJ

L1041

SK Sršni Kutná Hora

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

21.10.2022

16:00–20:00

FR

RLJ

L1045

HC Frýdlant

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

Tak

22.10.2022

09:00–18:00

FR

LMŽ B

L5035

HC Frýdlant

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

SoNe

22.10.2022 – 23.10.2022

09:00–18:00

VF

KLM LBK

L0016

HC TS Varnsdorf

HC Autocentrum Jičín

 

Tak

22.10.2022

09:00–18:00

FR

LSŽ B

L7035

HC Frýdlant

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

Ne

23.10.2022

12:00–19:00

VF

RLJ

L1054

HC TS Varnsdorf

SC Kolín

 

Čt

27.10.2022

16:00–20:00

VF

RLJ

L1059

HC TS Varnsdorf

Bílí Tygři Liberec B

 

28.10.2022

09:00–18:00

VF

LMŽ B

L5039

HC TS Varnsdorf

HC Česká Lípa

 

28.10.2022

09:00–18:00

VF

LSŽ B

L7039

HC TS Varnsdorf

HC Česká Lípa

 

SoNe

29.10.2022 - 30.10.2022

09:00–18:00

FR

KLM LBK

L0019

HC Frýdlant

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

Tak

29.10.2022

12:00–19:00

VF

RLJ

L1065

HC TS Varnsdorf

TJ HC Jablonec n/N.

 

Ne

30.10.2022

09:00–18:00

LP

LMŽ B

L5042

Lomnice nad Popelkou

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

Ne

30.10.2022

09:00–18:00

LP

LSŽ B

L7042

Lomnice nad Popelkou

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

04.11.2022

16:00–20:00

PD

RLJ

L1072

HC Poděbrady

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

Tak

05.11.2022

09:00–18:00

VF

LMŽ B

L5048

HC TS Varnsdorf

HC Turnov 1931

 

SoNe

05.11.2022 – 06.11.2022

09:00–18:00

VF

KLM LBK

L0022

HC TS Varnsdorf

HC Turnov 1931

 

Tak

05.11.2022

09:00–18:00

VF

LSŽ B

L7048

HC TS Varnsdorf

HC Turnov 1931

 

Ne

06.11.2022

09:00–18:00

VF

LMŽ B

L5049

HC TS Varnsdorf

TJ HC Jablonec n/N.

 

Ne

06.11.2022

09:00–18:00

VF

LSŽ B

L7049

HC TS Varnsdorf

TJ HC Jablonec n/N.

 

Ne

06.11.2022

12:00–19:00

CL

RLJ

L1077

HC Česká Lípa

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

SoNe

12.11.2022 – 13.11.2022

09:00–18:00

VF

LMŽ B

L5056

HC TS Varnsdorf

Bílí Tygři Liberec

 

SoNe

12.11.2022 – 13.11.2022

09:00–18:00

CL

KLM LBK

L0025

HC Česká Lípa

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

SoNe

12.11.2022 – 13.11.2022

09:00–18:00

VF

LSŽ B

L7056

HC TS Varnsdorf

Bílí Tygři Liberec

 

Ne

13.11.2022

12:00–19:00

VF

RLJ

L1085

HC TS Varnsdorf

HC Děčín

 

Čt

17.11.2022

12:00–19:00

VF

RLJ

L1091

HC TS Varnsdorf

HC Letci Letňany

 

SoNe

19.11.2022 - 20.11.2022

09:00–18:00

VF

LMŽ B

L5058

HC TS Varnsdorf

BK Mladá Boleslav

 

SoNe

19.11.2022 - 20.11.2022

09:00–18:00

VF

KLM LBK

L0028

HC TS Varnsdorf

Lomnice nad Popelkou

 

25.11.2022

16:00–20:00

UL

RLJ

L1104

HOKEJ ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM sro

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

SoNe

26.11.2022 – 27.11.2022

09:00–18:00

VF

LMŽ B

L5063

HC TS Varnsdorf

HC Frýdlant

 

Ne

27.11.2022

12:00–19:00

VF

RLJ

L1108

HC TS Varnsdorf

HC Frýdlant

 

Ne

27.11.2022

17:00

JN

KLM LBK

L0031

HC Autocentrum Jičín

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

02.12.2022

16:00–20:00

BJ

RLJ

L1115

HC Benátky nJ

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

SoNe

03.12.2022 – 04.12.2022

09:00–18:00

CL

LMŽ B

L5067

HC Česká Lípa

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

SoNe

03.12.2022 – 04.12.2022

09:00–18:00

VF

KLM LBK

L0034

HC TS Varnsdorf

HC Frýdlant

 

Ne

4.12.2022

12:00–19:00

LP

RLJ

L1122

Bílí Tygři Liberec B

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

09.12.2022

16:00–20:00

JC

RLJ

L1128

TJ HC Jablonec n/N.

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

SoNe

10.12.2022 – 11.12.2022

09:00–18:00

VF

LMŽ B

L5070

HC TS Varnsdorf

Lomnice nad Popelkou

 

SoNe

10.12.2022 – 11.12.2022

09:00–18:00

TN

KLM LBK

L0037

HC Turnov 1931

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

Ne

11.12.2022

12:00–19:00

VM

RLJ

L1134

HC Rytíři Vlašim

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

16.12.2022

16:00–20:00

VF

RLJ

L1140

HC TS Varnsdorf

HC Česká Lípa

 

SoNe

17.12.2022 – 18.12.2022

09:00–18:00

TN

LMŽ B

L5076

HC Turnov 1931

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

SoNe

17.12.2022 – 18.12.2022

09:00–18:00

VF

KLM LBK

L0040

HC TS Varnsdorf

HC Česká Lípa

 

Ne

18.12.2022

12:00–19:00

DC

RLJ

L1148

HC Děčín

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

SoNe

07.01.2023 – 08.01.2023

09:00–18:00

JC

LMŽ B

L5077

TJ HC Jablonec n/N.

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

SoNe

07.01.2023 – 08.01.2023

09:00–18:00

LP

KLM LBK

L0043

Lomnice nad Popelkou

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

Ne

08.01.2023

12:00–19:00

VF

RLJ

L1160

HC TS Varnsdorf

HOKEJ ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM sro

 

13.01.2023

16:00–20:00

FR

RLJ

L1164

HC Frýdlant

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

SoNe

14.01.2023 – 15.01.2023

09:00–18:00

LS

LMŽ B

L5084

Bílí Tygři Liberec

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

SoNe

14.01.2023 – 15.01.2023

09:00–18:00

VF

KLM LBK

L0046

HC TS Varnsdorf

HC Autocentrum Jičín

 

Ne

15.01.2023

12:00–19:00

VF

RLJ

L1171

HC TS Varnsdorf

Bílí Tygři Liberec B

 

SoNe

21.01.2023 – 22.01.2023

09:00–18:00

MB

LMŽ B

L5086

BK Mladá Boleslav

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

SoNe

21.01.2023 – 22.01.2023

09:00–18:00

FR

KLM LBK

L0049

HC Frýdlant

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

SoNe

28.01.2023 – 29.01.2023

09:00–18:00

VF

KLM LBK

L0052

HC TS Varnsdorf

HC Turnov 1931

 

SoNe

04.02.2023 – 05.02.2023

09:00–18:00

FR

LMŽ B

L5091

HC Frýdlant

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

SoNe

04.02.2023 – 05.02.2023

09:00–18:00

CL

KLM LBK

L0055

HC Česká Lípa

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

SoNe

11.02.2023 – 12.02.2023

09:00–18:00

VF

LMŽ B

L5095

HC TS Varnsdorf

HC Česká Lípa

 

SoNe

11.02.2023 – 12.02.2023

09:00–18:00

VF

KLM LBK

L0058

HC TS Varnsdorf

Lomnice nad Popelkou

 

SoNe

18.02.2023 – 19.02.2023

09:00–18:00

LP

LMŽ B

L5098

Lomnice nad Popelkou

HC TS Varnsdorf

 

SoNe

04.03.2023 – 05.03.2023

09:00–18:00

VF

LMŽ B

L5104

HC TS Varnsdorf

HC Turnov 1931

 

SoNe

11.03.2023 – 12.03.2023

09:00–18:00

VF

LMŽ B

L5105

HC TS Varnsdorf

TJ HC Jablonec n/N.

 

SoNe

18.03.2023 – 19.03.2023

09:00–18:00

VF

LMŽ B

L5112

HC TS Varnsdorf

Bílí Tygři Liberec

 



Nadcházející utkání

Junioři :

4.1..2023od 18:30h.

v Benátkách nad Jizerou

4.12.2022 od 16:45h.

v Lomnici nad Popelkou

9.12.2022 od 16:25h.

v Jablonci nad Nisou

11.12.2022 od 17:00h.

ve Vlašimi

16.12.2022 od 18:30h.

doma HC Česká Lípa

18.12.2022 od 15:30h.

v Děčíně

3.1.2023 od 17:30h.

doma HC Frýdlant

Mladší žáci:

3-12.2022 od 10:00h.

v České Lípě

10.12.2022 od 12:45h.

doma HC Lomnice nad Popelkou

17.12.2022 od 9:00h.

v Turnově

 Starší žáci :

4.12.2022 od 12:30h.

doma HC Autocentrum Jičín

10.12.2022 od 12:30h.

v České Lípě

17.12.2022 od

doma HC Turnoc 1931

 3.třída:

4.12.2022 od 10:30h.

v Lomnici n. Popelkou

18.12.2022 od

doma

27.12.2022

turnaj r.2014 v České Lípě

29.12.2022

doma turnaj r. 2015

15.1.2023 od

v Liberci

29.1.2023 od

v Lomnici nad Popelkou

Muži :

3.12.2022 od 15:00h.

doma HC Frýdlant

10.12.2022 od 17:00h.

v Turnově

17.12.- 18.12.2022 od

doma HC Česká Lípa

7.1. -8.1.2023 od

v Lomnici nad Popelkou

14.1.2022 od 15:00h.

doma HC Autocentrum Jičín

 

 

 

Český hokej

Naši partneři

             

Jiří Laštůvka

www.foto-noviny.cz

   

 

1582295709254_logo-nord-velke

výsledky a statistiky      

Náš facebook