Statistiky hráčů

A- tým

1. - 20. místo v KLM LBK

1. Průšek Milan HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 16 21 27 48 8 0
2. Tomíček Václav HC Slavoj Liberec U 17 18 18 36 18 0
3. Prokop Jan HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 17 11 20 31 14 0
4. Hladík Jakub HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 13 16 14 30 25 0
5. Kollman Lukáš HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 17 19 11 30 2 0
6. Herda Jiří HC Slavoj Liberec U 14 15 14 29 8 0
7. Maděra Daniel HC Turnov 1931 z.s. U 17 16 11 27 10 0
8. Benda Petr HC Frýdlant U 18 9 15 24 4 0
9. Burkoň Jan HC Slavoj Liberec U 16 5 17 22 10 0
10. Maťátko Martin Lomnice nad Popelkou U 18 14 8 22 4 0
11. Žalud Ondřej HC Stavební stroje Jičín O 16 5 16 21 36 0
12. Krejčík Matěj HC Stavební stroje Jičín U 13 8 12 20 4 0
13. Kysela Petr HC Turnov 1931 z.s. U 18 12 8 20 4 0
14. Marček David HC Stavební stroje Jičín O 17 3 17 20 8 0
15. Matějka Jaroslav HC TS Varnsdorf U 17 5 15 20 6 0
16. Šesták Jakub HC Slavoj Liberec U 15 8 12 20 6 0
17. Žďánský Martin HC TS Varnsdorf U 17 10 10 20 14 0
18. Rubeš Filip HC Frýdlant U 18 8 11 19 6 0
19. Beníšek Tomáš HC Frýdlant U 17 9 9 18 70 0
20. Chlum Filip HC Frýdlant U 17 10 8 18 4 0

HC TS VDF

   UGABT
1. Matějka Jaroslav U 17 5 15 20 6 0
2. Žďánský Martin U 17 10 10 20 14 0
3. Černý Ondřej O 17 8 4 12 8 0
4. Prokop František U 17 8 4 12 36 0
5. Bali Šoltés Petr O 17 5 5 10 6 0
6. Damnitz Jakub U 17 4 6 10 2 0
7. Rubeš David U 18 6 3 9 16 0
8. Oplt Daniel O 14 2 4 6 24 0
9. Černohorský Filip O 9 1 3 4 2 0
10. Pešek Adam U 8 0 4 4 2 0
11. Arnold Tomáš U 7 2 1 3 6 0
12. Falta Josef O 2 1 2 3 0 0
13. Pípa Daniel O 14 1 2 3 22 0
14. Horák Karel U 4 2 0 2 0 0
15. Kment Jan U 4 0 2 2 2 0
16. Kvaček Martin O 9 0 2 2 2 0
17. Tenkrát Bohuslav O 9 1 1 2 0 0
18. Damašek Zdeněk U 9 1 0 1 12 0
19. Matějka Jan U 13 0 1 1 2 0
20. Procházka Tomáš O 5 1 0 1 4 0
21. Šváb Jakub U 4 1 0 1 4 0
22. Veselý Lukáš U 14 1 0 1 6 0
23. Fichtner Daniel U 1 0 0 0 2 0
24. Heinze Richard U 1 0 0 0 0 0
25. Hercog Lukáš U 9 0 0 0 2 0
26. Nedomlel Ladislav O 13 0 0 0 4 0

DOROST

skupina T

1. Pešek Adam HC TS Varnsdorf U 15 23 28 51 22 0
2. Stejskal Martin HC Česká Lípa U 16 34 7 41 10 0
3. Vaněk Jan HC TS Varnsdorf O 15 20 16 36 2 0
4. Havel Jonáš HC Česká Lípa U 16 17 15 32 14 0
5. Dobrov Aleksei HC Letci Letňany U 13 13 18 31 2 0
6. Kamenický Přemysl HC TS Varnsdorf U 15 14 17 31 10 0
7. Sameš Zdeněk HC Česká Lípa U 16 17 12 29 34 0
8. Krebs Šimon HC Frýdlant U 15 13 11 24 38 0
9. Havlíček Šimon TJ HC Jablonec n/N. U 15 9 13 22 6 0
10. Veselý Stanislav HC TS Varnsdorf O 15 8 14 22 6 0

týmové statistiky

1. Pešek Adam HC TS Varnsdorf U 15 23 28 51 22 0
2. Vaněk Jan HC TS Varnsdorf O 15 20 16 36 2 0
3. Kamenický Přemysl HC TS Varnsdorf U 15 14 17 31 10 0
4. Veselý Stanislav HC TS Varnsdorf O 15 8 14 22 6 0
5. Boczan Ondřej HC TS Varnsdorf U 13 3 5 8 0 0
6. Beránek Jaroslav HC TS Varnsdorf U 13 3 4 7 0 0
7. Fichtner Lukáš HC TS Varnsdorf U 11 3 2 5 16 0
8. Bertram Sandro HC TS Varnsdorf O 13 1 3 4 30 0
9. Bartl Marek HC TS Varnsdorf U 8 2 1 3 14 0
10. Hermann Vojtěch HC TS Varnsdorf U 4 0 3 3 0 0
11. Wittur Filip HC TS Varnsdorf O 14 0 3 3 2 0
12. Veroněk Jakub HC TS Varnsdorf O 4 1 1 2 0 0
13. Bříza Daniel HC TS Varnsdorf U 11 1 0 1 6 0
14. Kváč David HC TS Varnsdorf O 2 0 0 0 0 0
15. Pondělíček Petr HC TS Varnsdorf O 15 0 0 0 0 0

 

Nadcházející utkání

Dorost:

21.2.2020 od 18:00h.

doma

HK Slaný

22.2.2020 od 10:30h.

doma

Letci Letňany

Mladší žáci:

29.2.2020 od 10:30h.

v České Lípě

Starší  žáci :

 

4.třída:

22.2.2020 od 11:30h.

v Jablonci n.Nisou

29.2.2020 od 16:30h.

v Liberci

3.třída:

23.2.2020 od 11:30h

v Jablonci n.Nisou

8.3.2020 od 10:15h.

v České Lípě

Muži :

22.2.2020 od 15:30h.

doma

Frýdlant

Naši partneři

             

Jiří Laštůvka

www.foto-noviny.cz

   

 

1582295709254_logo-nord-velke

výsledky a statistiky      

Náš facebook